MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

22/02/2020
Cowes Classic - Team Relay Results - Local Residents
750m Swim & 3.3km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 750m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 3.3km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
KAI AND ED (BEISCHER Edward - LUMSDEN Kai)#405Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:18:34.505:42 1 10:07:51.710:28 2 20:07:51.7 2 20:00:29.404:54 16 80:08:21.2 2 20:10:13.303:08 1 10:18:34.5 11
LUKE AND BEN (NICHOLSON Luke - PRICE Ben)#419Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:20:54.506:26 2 20:09:22.112:29 8 60:09:22.1 8 60:00:22.703:47 1 10:09:44.9 7 50:11:09.603:26 2 20:20:54.5 22
RILEY & MILES (HARRIS Riley - WRIGLEY Miles)#430Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:21:19.906:33 3 30:07:47.710:23 1 10:07:47.7 1 10:00:23.603:56 2 20:08:11.3 1 10:13:08.504:02 6 60:21:19.9 33
TEAM BALLS (HERBERT Duncan - FELSTEAD Anthony)#439Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:22:14.306:50 4 40:09:15.412:20 6 40:09:15.4 6 40:00:27.604:36 9 60:09:43.1 6 40:12:31.103:51 3 30:22:14.3 44
CHICKEN (LUMSDEN Martyn - WALTON Cooper)#447Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:22:16.306:51 5 50:09:02.912:03 5 30:09:02.9 5 30:00:25.904:19 4 30:09:28.9 4 30:12:47.403:56 4 40:22:16.3 55
PADDY-ELLE (DUNCAN Patrick - DOUGLAS Elle)#438Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:23:21.307:11 6 10:09:00.312:00 4 20:09:00.3 4 20:00:29.104:51 14 50:09:29.5 5 20:13:51.704:15 7 10:23:21.3 61
HSP BOYS (NEWMAN Max - )#420Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:23:23.907:11 7 60:09:46.713:02 12 90:09:46.7 12 90:00:31.005:10 19 100:10:17.8 12 90:13:06.004:01 5 50:23:23.9 76
JUNIORS (MC KAY Mitch - VADER ZWET Hunter)#443Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:24:13.507:27 8 70:09:28.812:38 10 70:09:28.8 10 70:00:29.804:58 17 90:09:58.6 10 70:14:14.804:23 12 80:24:13.5 87
MARTHUR (OAKLEY Art - BROWN Max)#418Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:24:14.007:27 9 80:09:33.212:44 11 80:09:33.2 11 80:00:35.005:50 25 110:10:08.2 11 80:14:05.704:20 11 70:24:14.0 98
ISAAC AND NIAMH (MOORE Niamh - RINGROSE Isaac)#432Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:24:27.207:31 10 20:10:03.213:24 14 30:10:03.2 14 30:00:26.204:22 5 20:10:29.5 14 30:13:57.604:17 10 40:24:27.2 102
JAS AND MANNY (SULLIVAN Jasmine - )#424Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:24:47.307:37 11 30:10:28.013:57 18 50:10:28.0 18 50:00:24.204:02 3 10:10:52.2 16 40:13:55.004:16 9 30:24:47.3 113
STEVIE + SUNDAY (HOWER Stevie - BRISBANE Sunday)#410Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:25:02.207:42 12 10:09:23.012:30 9 10:09:23.0 9 10:00:28.904:49 13 20:09:51.9 8 10:15:10.204:40 14 10:25:02.2 121
THE ISLANDERS (HUNGERFORD Sophia - FAWAZ Ayden)#431Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:25:29.707:50 13 40:10:26.913:55 17 40:10:26.9 17 40:00:27.904:39 11 40:10:54.9 18 50:14:34.804:29 13 50:25:29.7 134
HILLIE (MARSHALL Millie - )#414Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:25:35.207:52 14 50:11:13.114:57 26 70:11:13.1 26 70:00:27.704:37 10 30:11:40.9 26 70:13:54.304:16 8 20:25:35.2 145
FATTYS (MILES Spencer - NICHOLSON Matthew)#425Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:25:35.807:52 15 90:09:20.512:27 7 50:09:20.5 7 50:00:36.206:02 27 120:09:56.7 9 60:15:39.104:48 16 90:25:35.8 159
MCVAN (VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie - MCDONALD Kellie)#408Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:25:57.007:59 16 20:10:06.513:28 15 30:10:06.5 15 30:00:29.204:52 15 30:10:35.7 15 30:15:21.304:43 15 20:25:57.0 162
HOLLY AND ELLA (HUGHES Ella - HUGHES Holly)#423Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:26:22.308:06 17 30:09:53.413:11 13 20:09:53.4 13 20:00:35.805:58 26 80:10:29.3 13 20:15:53.004:53 18 30:26:22.3 173
IS THAT YOU (CLARKE Michael - RICHARDSON Anton)#413Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:26:57.008:17 18 100:10:42.114:16 20 100:10:42.1 20 100:00:26.304:23 6 40:11:08.5 20 100:15:48.504:51 17 100:26:57.0 1810
BABES (HAMMOND Kylie - BENNET Anthea)#445Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:27:04.308:19 19 40:10:36.614:08 19 50:10:36.6 19 50:00:27.104:31 7 10:11:03.8 19 50:16:00.504:55 19 40:27:04.3 194
THE ONLEYS (ONLEY Samantha - ONLEY Thomas)#448Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:14.708:23 20 60:08:40.411:33 3 10:08:40.4 3 10:00:31.405:14 20 70:09:11.9 3 10:18:02.805:33 27 70:27:14.7 206
THE C TEAM (MOXEY Hayley - )#417Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:27:50.008:33 21 50:10:23.013:50 16 40:10:23.0 16 40:00:31.605:16 21 40:10:54.6 17 40:16:55.305:12 24 70:27:50.0 215
KS (BEATTIE Kasey - POKE Stacey)#416Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:54.608:35 22 70:10:50.514:27 24 60:10:50.5 24 60:00:30.805:08 18 60:11:21.4 23 60:16:33.205:05 21 60:27:54.6 227
TURTLEY AWESOME (FLEMING Simone - WORDEN Lisa)#141Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:05.808:38 23 60:11:27.215:16 27 80:11:27.2 27 80:00:33.505:35 23 60:12:00.8 27 80:16:05.004:56 20 50:28:05.8 236
HAVAGO (FLEISNER Paul - )#409Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:28:09.508:39 24 110:10:50.114:26 23 120:10:50.1 23 120:00:27.304:33 8 50:11:17.4 22 120:16:52.105:11 22 110:28:09.5 2411
OLDIES BUT GOODIES (TYRRELL Sarah - CLARK Jaclyn)#411Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:19.608:42 25 70:10:51.214:28 25 70:10:51.2 25 70:00:33.605:36 24 70:11:24.8 24 60:16:54.705:12 23 60:28:19.6 257
SIMP SQUAD (OLARENSHAW Coby - CHISHOLM Callum)#412Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:29:03.608:56 26 120:10:42.914:17 22 110:10:42.9 22 110:00:28.804:48 12 70:11:11.8 21 110:17:51.805:29 26 120:29:03.6 2612
STACEKEN (COLEMAN Stacey - AITKEN Christina)#444Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:29:51.709:11 27 80:11:39.215:32 29 90:11:39.2 29 90:00:33.005:30 22 50:12:12.2 29 90:17:39.405:25 25 80:29:51.7 278
TURTLE BOXER (COSTELLO Rachel - WILLIS Eddie)#446Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:06.509:34 28 90:10:42.814:17 21 60:10:42.8 21 60:00:42.507:05 29 90:11:25.3 25 70:19:41.106:03 28 90:31:06.5 289
ABBY AND CANDI (LEITCH (TEAM) Candice - )#415Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:33:19.210:15 29 80:11:32.115:22 28 80:11:32.1 28 80:00:39.706:37 28 80:12:11.9 28 80:21:07.206:29 29 80:33:19.2 298