MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

22/02/2020
Cowes Classic - Team Relay Results
750m Swim & 3.3km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 750m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 3.3km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
KAI AND ED (BEISCHER Edward - LUMSDEN Kai)#405Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:18:34.505:42 1 10:07:51.710:28 2 20:07:51.7 2 20:00:29.404:54 27 140:08:21.2 2 20:10:13.303:08 1 10:18:34.5 11
THE TURTS (JACKSON Alexander - ROCHE Max)#401Team Relay Male0:20:15.006:13 2 20:09:07.512:10 10 50:09:07.5 10 50:00:24.804:08 6 30:09:32.4 10 50:10:42.603:17 2 20:20:15.0 22
LUKE AND BEN (NICHOLSON Luke - PRICE Ben)#419Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:20:54.506:26 3 30:09:22.112:29 15 80:09:22.1 15 80:00:22.703:47 1 10:09:44.9 13 70:11:09.603:26 3 30:20:54.5 33
SOMETHING FUNNY (VANDERSTEEN Bevan - )#428Team Relay Male0:21:03.506:28 4 40:08:10.710:54 4 30:08:10.7 4 30:00:29.304:53 26 130:08:40.1 4 30:12:23.303:48 5 50:21:03.5 44
RILEY & MILES (HARRIS Riley - WRIGLEY Miles)#430Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:21:19.906:33 5 50:07:47.710:23 1 10:07:47.7 1 10:00:23.603:56 2 20:08:11.3 1 10:13:08.504:02 11 100:21:19.9 55
LACHY AND BETH (LUDBROOK Bethany - BARRETT Lachlan)#403Team Relay Mixed0:22:13.606:50 6 10:09:13.012:17 12 60:09:13.0 12 60:00:24.804:08 5 20:09:37.8 11 50:12:35.703:52 7 10:22:13.6 61
TEAM BALLS (HERBERT Duncan - FELSTEAD Anthony)#439Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:22:14.306:50 7 60:09:15.412:20 13 60:09:15.4 13 60:00:27.604:36 15 100:09:43.1 12 60:12:31.103:51 6 60:22:14.3 76
CHICKEN (LUMSDEN Martyn - WALTON Cooper)#447Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:22:16.306:51 8 70:09:02.912:03 9 40:09:02.9 9 40:00:25.904:19 8 50:09:28.9 8 40:12:47.403:56 9 80:22:16.3 87
YOUNG GUNS (OPITZ Jack - CARPI Max)#437Team Relay Male0:22:37.906:57 9 80:09:54.613:12 25 130:09:54.6 25 130:00:25.204:12 7 40:10:19.8 23 130:12:18.003:47 4 40:22:37.9 98
PENGUIN POWER (MACFARLANE Nicki - )#429Team Relay Mixed0:23:19.307:10 10 20:08:12.810:57 5 20:08:12.8 5 20:00:31.905:19 33 100:08:44.7 5 20:14:34.504:29 22 60:23:19.3 102
PADDY-ELLE (DUNCAN Patrick - DOUGLAS Elle)#438Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:23:21.307:11 11 30:09:00.312:00 8 40:09:00.3 8 40:00:29.104:51 24 70:09:29.5 9 40:13:51.704:15 14 20:23:21.3 113
HSP BOYS (NEWMAN Max - )#420Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:23:23.907:11 12 90:09:46.713:02 21 110:09:46.7 21 110:00:31.005:10 30 160:10:17.8 21 110:13:06.004:01 10 90:23:23.9 129
JUNIORS (MC KAY Mitch - VADER ZWET Hunter)#443Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:24:13.507:27 13 100:09:28.812:38 18 90:09:28.8 18 90:00:29.804:58 28 150:09:58.6 17 90:14:14.804:23 20 140:24:13.5 1310
MC MILLAN BROTHERS (MC MILLAN Tarquin - MC MILLAN Jett)#449Team Relay Male0:24:13.907:27 14 110:09:58.513:18 26 140:09:58.5 26 140:00:32.305:23 35 180:10:30.8 27 140:13:43.004:13 13 110:24:13.9 1411
MARTHUR (OAKLEY Art - BROWN Max)#418Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:24:14.007:27 15 120:09:33.212:44 19 100:09:33.2 19 100:00:35.005:50 40 190:10:08.2 20 100:14:05.704:20 19 130:24:14.0 1512
OLD BULL YOUNG BULL (HIBBERT Derek - HIBBERT Oliver)#436Team Relay Male0:24:18.207:28 16 130:11:12.414:56 40 180:11:12.4 40 180:00:28.104:41 20 110:11:40.6 40 180:12:37.503:53 8 70:24:18.2 1613
TEAM WOODFORD (WOODFORD Courtney - O'GARY Charlie)#434Team Relay Male0:24:21.507:29 17 140:09:50.413:07 22 120:09:50.4 22 120:00:27.504:35 14 90:10:17.9 22 120:14:03.504:19 18 120:24:21.5 1714
ISAAC AND NIAMH (MOORE Niamh - RINGROSE Isaac)#432Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:24:27.207:31 18 40:10:03.213:24 27 90:10:03.2 27 90:00:26.204:22 9 30:10:29.5 26 90:13:57.604:17 17 50:24:27.2 184
EZ & SUM (REED Erin - REED Summer)#426Team Relay Female0:24:32.807:33 19 10:09:34.312:45 20 30:09:34.3 20 30:00:28.004:40 19 30:10:02.3 19 30:14:30.504:27 21 20:24:32.8 191
FIESTA CREEK (BRENNAN Dharsh - MCKINNEY Emma)#407Team Relay Female0:24:46.507:37 20 20:10:48.714:24 36 90:10:48.7 36 90:00:23.903:59 3 10:11:12.6 35 80:13:33.804:10 12 10:24:46.5 202
JAS AND MANNY (SULLIVAN Jasmine - )#424Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:24:47.307:37 21 50:10:28.013:57 31 110:10:28.0 31 110:00:24.204:02 4 10:10:52.2 29 100:13:55.004:16 16 40:24:47.3 215
TUERONG TERRORS (ARCHDEACON Brittany - DICKSON Jack)#435Team Relay Mixed0:24:49.307:38 22 60:08:02.310:43 3 10:08:02.3 3 10:00:27.604:36 16 40:08:30.0 3 10:16:19.305:01 33 90:24:49.3 226
STEVIE + SUNDAY (HOWER Stevie - BRISBANE Sunday)#410Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:25:02.207:42 23 30:09:23.012:30 16 20:09:23.0 16 20:00:28.904:49 23 50:09:51.9 15 20:15:10.204:40 25 30:25:02.2 233
THE ISLANDERS (HUNGERFORD Sophia - FAWAZ Ayden)#431Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:25:29.707:50 24 70:10:26.913:55 30 100:10:26.9 30 100:00:27.904:39 18 60:10:54.9 31 110:14:34.804:29 23 70:25:29.7 247
HILLIE (MARSHALL Millie - )#414Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:25:35.207:52 25 80:11:13.114:57 41 130:11:13.1 41 130:00:27.704:37 17 50:11:40.9 41 130:13:54.304:16 15 30:25:35.2 258
FATTYS (MILES Spencer - NICHOLSON Matthew)#425Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:25:35.807:52 26 150:09:20.512:27 14 70:09:20.5 14 70:00:36.206:02 44 200:09:56.7 16 80:15:39.104:48 27 160:25:35.8 2615
MCVAN (VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie - MCDONALD Kellie)#408Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:25:57.007:59 27 40:10:06.513:28 28 50:10:06.5 28 50:00:29.204:52 25 60:10:35.7 28 50:15:21.304:43 26 40:25:57.0 274
MICH-ALFIE (RODGERS Andrew - )#433Team Relay Mixed0:26:15.008:04 28 90:09:10.412:13 11 50:09:10.4 11 50:00:39.406:34 47 150:09:49.8 14 60:16:25.105:03 34 100:26:15.0 289
HOLLY AND ELLA (HUGHES Ella - HUGHES Holly)#423Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:26:22.308:06 29 50:09:53.413:11 24 40:09:53.4 24 40:00:35.805:58 41 110:10:29.3 25 40:15:53.004:53 29 50:26:22.3 295
SMITH STARS (SMITH Susie - )#406Team Relay Female0:26:24.308:07 30 60:08:36.611:28 6 10:08:36.6 6 10:00:28.904:49 22 40:09:05.5 6 10:17:18.705:19 41 100:26:24.3 306
CLASSIC CLOSES (CLOSE Jason - )#421Team Relay Mixed0:26:26.608:08 31 100:09:51.213:08 23 80:09:51.2 23 80:00:34.705:47 39 110:10:25.9 24 80:16:00.604:55 31 80:26:26.6 3110
IS THAT YOU (CLARKE Michael - RICHARDSON Anton)#413Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:26:57.008:17 32 160:10:42.114:16 33 150:10:42.1 33 150:00:26.304:23 10 60:11:08.5 33 150:15:48.504:51 28 170:26:57.0 3216
BABES (HAMMOND Kylie - BENNET Anthea)#445Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:27:04.308:19 33 70:10:36.614:08 32 70:10:36.6 32 70:00:27.104:31 12 20:11:03.8 32 70:16:00.504:55 30 60:27:04.3 337
TEAM GOWERS (GOWERS Alexandria - FIELDING Sam)#442Team Relay Mixed0:27:04.808:19 34 110:09:25.812:34 17 70:09:25.8 17 70:00:36.006:00 43 130:10:01.8 18 70:17:03.005:14 40 120:27:04.8 3411
THE ONLEYS (ONLEY Samantha - ONLEY Thomas)#448Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:14.708:23 35 120:08:40.411:33 7 30:08:40.4 7 30:00:31.405:14 31 90:09:11.9 7 30:18:02.805:33 45 140:27:14.7 3512
HIPS HEROES (HOSKING Robert - TILEY Ethan)#440Team Relay Male0:27:47.108:32 36 170:12:13.516:18 48 200:12:13.5 48 200:00:32.205:22 34 170:12:45.7 48 200:15:01.304:37 24 150:27:47.1 3617
THE C TEAM (MOXEY Hayley - )#417Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:27:50.008:33 37 80:10:23.013:50 29 60:10:23.0 29 60:00:31.605:16 32 70:10:54.6 30 60:16:55.305:12 39 90:27:50.0 378
KS (BEATTIE Kasey - POKE Stacey)#416Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:27:54.608:35 38 130:10:50.514:27 38 120:10:50.5 38 120:00:30.805:08 29 80:11:21.4 37 120:16:33.205:05 35 110:27:54.6 3813
TURTLEY AWESOME (FLEMING Simone - WORDEN Lisa)#141Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:05.808:38 39 90:11:27.215:16 42 110:11:27.2 42 110:00:33.505:35 37 90:12:00.8 43 110:16:05.004:56 32 70:28:05.8 399
HAVAGO (FLEISNER Paul - )#409Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:28:09.508:39 40 180:10:50.114:26 37 170:10:50.1 37 170:00:27.304:33 13 80:11:17.4 36 170:16:52.105:11 37 190:28:09.5 4018
OLDIES BUT GOODIES (TYRRELL Sarah - CLARK Jaclyn)#411Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:28:19.608:42 41 100:10:51.214:28 39 100:10:51.2 39 100:00:33.605:36 38 100:11:24.8 38 90:16:54.705:12 38 80:28:19.6 4110
REEDY & SPIDE (REED Andrew - DOYLE Russell)#427Team Relay Male0:28:36.308:48 42 190:11:28.215:17 43 190:11:28.2 43 190:00:26.304:23 11 70:11:54.6 42 190:16:41.705:08 36 180:28:36.3 4219
SIMP SQUAD (OLARENSHAW Coby - CHISHOLM Callum)#412Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:29:03.608:56 43 200:10:42.914:17 35 160:10:42.9 35 160:00:28.804:48 21 120:11:11.8 34 160:17:51.805:29 44 200:29:03.6 4320
RUFFNUTS (RUFF Christine - )#402Team Relay Mixed0:29:39.609:07 44 140:11:41.415:35 46 150:11:41.4 46 150:00:35.905:59 42 120:12:17.4 46 150:17:22.205:20 42 130:29:39.6 4414
STACEKEN (COLEMAN Stacey - AITKEN Christina)#444Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:29:51.709:11 45 110:11:39.215:32 45 120:11:39.2 45 120:00:33.005:30 36 80:12:12.2 45 120:17:39.405:25 43 110:29:51.7 4511
TURTLE BOXER (COSTELLO Rachel - WILLIS Eddie)#446Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:06.509:34 46 120:10:42.814:17 34 80:10:42.8 34 80:00:42.507:05 49 130:11:25.3 39 100:19:41.106:03 46 120:31:06.5 4612
ABBY AND CANDI (LEITCH (TEAM) Candice - )#415Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:33:19.210:15 47 150:11:32.115:22 44 140:11:32.1 44 140:00:39.706:37 48 160:12:11.9 44 140:21:07.206:29 47 150:33:19.2 4715
WHO LET THE FROGS OUT? (PLAGANYI-LLOYD Eva - )#422Team Relay Mixed0:35:48.811:01 48 160:11:50.815:47 47 160:11:50.8 47 160:00:36.606:06 45 140:12:27.4 47 160:23:21.307:11 48 160:35:48.8 4816
SAVE THE CHUBBY UNICORNS (VAN TOL Danielle - MARCUS Stephanie)#404Team Relay Female0:39:12.012:03 49 130:14:42.919:37 49 130:14:42.9 49 130:00:38.106:21 46 120:15:21.0 49 130:23:50.907:20 49 130:39:12.0 4913