MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

6/02/2016
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
HEWETT Dean#747Team Male0:19:47"13.6 " 11
RHODES Jamie#570Senior Male0:20:47"13.0 " 21
ROWE Mark#572Senior Male0:21:13"12.7 " 32
MEYER Jamie#554Senior Male0:21:15"12.7 " 43
TILLEY Justin#720Team Male0:21:15"12.7 " 52
TAYLOR Paul#31740-49 Male0:21:17"12.7 " 61
PLANT Luke#539Senior Male0:21:30"12.6 " 74
BAXTER Clinton#35240-49 Male0:21:39"12.5 " 82
FLEISNER Rob#37350+ Male0:21:57"12.3 " 91
MAYES Linus#364Junior Male0:22:10"12.2 " 101
DISTON Mitchell#356Junior Male0:22:30"12.0 " 112
BIBBY Anthony#33040-49 Male0:22:30"12.0 " 123
WACHTER Aurel#34950+ Male0:22:38"11.9 " 132
HETEBRUEG Andre#550Senior Male0:22:54"11.8 " 145
ARMSTRONG Emma#508Senior Female0:23:04"11.7 " 151
HENDERSON Bec#308Junior Female0:23:07"11.7 " 161
CURREN Josh#710Team Male0:23:08"11.7 " 173
MACFARLANE Nicki#711Team Mixed0:23:13"11.6 " 181
GARRECT Geoff#37840-49 Male0:23:16"11.6 " 194
WOOD Cory#34040-49 Male0:23:17"11.6 " 205
MAGANN Jarrod#552Senior Male0:23:21"11.6 " 216
HARRIS Julian#575Senior Male0:23:24"11.5 " 227
FROUDE David#521Senior Male0:23:28"11.5 " 238
HUGHES Xavier#523Senior Male0:23:31"11.5 " 249
CLAYTON James#704Team Male0:23:35"11.4 " 254
TEMPLAR Jake#357Junior Male0:23:42"11.4 " 263
GRACE Jude#709Team Male0:23:43"11.4 " 275
DORE Brett#515Senior Male0:23:48"11.3 " 2810
LANDRY Ben#726Team Male0:23:55"11.3 " 296
BOND Marcus#30640-49 Male0:23:59"11.3 " 306
LANDELLS Kara#576Senior Female0:24:12"11.2 " 312
ROLLAND Thierry#31850+ Male0:24:14"11.1 " 323
HERBERT Duncan#33140-49 Male0:24:28"11.0 " 337
HARRIS Kris#31540-49 Male0:24:44"10.9 " 348
MATTHEWS Jack#530Senior Male0:24:48"10.9 " 3511
ANDERSON Brodie#368Junior Male0:24:48"10.9 " 364
DAVIS Matthew#739Team Male0:24:57"10.8 " 377
MANN Luke#513Senior Male0:25:04"10.8 " 3812
LITHGOW Eddie#703Team Male0:25:11"10.7 " 398
HORTON Greg#707Team Male0:25:14"10.7 " 409
BARTON David#740Team Male0:25:14"10.7 " 4110
MCCALL Rod#31950+ Male0:25:14"10.7 " 424
CHISHOLM Andy#725Team Male0:25:15"10.7 " 4311
CHESTER Nick#522Senior Male0:25:17"10.7 " 4413
MURPHY Victor#36240-49 Male0:25:27"10.6 " 459
MAHON Debb#557Senior Female0:25:31"10.6 " 463
TYRRELL Sarah#723Team Female0:25:33"10.6 " 471
O'NEILL Kelly#714Team Female0:25:37"10.5 " 482
TEMPLETON Lindsay#718Team Male0:25:40"10.5 " 4912
TURNBULL Robbie#534Senior Male0:25:46"10.5 " 5014
CANN Lara#501Senior Female0:25:50"10.5 " 514
ONLEY Thomas#564Senior Male0:25:56"10.4 " 5215
CURTIS Brad#743Team Male0:25:59"10.4 " 5313
SUTHERLAND Bailey#390Junior Male0:26:01"10.4 " 545
STANLEY Matthew#751Team Male0:26:02"10.4 " 5514
WILSON-BROWNE Dylan#344Junior Male0:26:07"10.3 " 566
MC CARTHY Emmylou#729Team Mixed0:26:10"10.3 " 572
NERATZOGLOU Jay#715Team Male0:26:13"10.3 " 5815
DESSENT Tiger#35040-49 Male0:26:13"10.3 " 5910
THWAITES Karl#32550+ Male0:26:14"10.3 " 605
LAINO Vanessa#506Senior Female0:26:18"10.3 " 615
WHITE Cameron#525Senior Male0:26:19"10.3 " 6216
JACKSON Emily#563Senior Female0:26:22"10.2 " 636
RYAN Nathan#750Team Male0:26:23"10.2 " 6416
MORETON Thomas#560Senior Male0:26:25"10.2 " 6517
WALKER Tim#37250+ Male0:26:25"10.2 " 666
HADDOCK Tess#730Team Female0:26:27"10.2 " 673
SCHULTHESS Oskar#568Senior Male0:26:28"10.2 " 6818
GORSUCH Scott#752Team Mixed0:26:32"10.2 " 693
JACKSON Matt#571Senior Male0:26:46"10.1 " 7019
VASEY-ELLIS Natasha#35140-49 Female0:26:46"10.1 " 711
BRODERICK Emily#345Junior Female0:26:47"10.1 " 722
HUGHES Olivia#326Junior Female0:26:48"10.1 " 733
CLEARY Anthony#509Senior Male0:26:50"10.1 " 7420
WYNEN John#728Team Male0:26:54"10.0 " 7517
LILLIE Matt#566Senior Male0:27:09"9.9 " 7621
MUMMERY Glen#38040-49 Male0:27:09"9.9 " 7711
SMITH Ryan#573Senior Male0:27:11"9.9 " 7822
MAYES Sophia#732Team Female0:27:12"9.9 " 794
MAGANN Jake#553Senior Male0:27:13"9.9 " 8023
WILLS Darren#36540-49 Male0:27:14"9.9 " 8112
NIELEBOCK Hannah#321Junior Female0:27:14"9.9 " 824
ROBERTSON Trent#514Senior Male0:27:30"9.8 " 8324
BREWER Stephen#543Senior Male0:27:34"9.8 " 8425
BARRY Zak#358Junior Male0:27:37"9.8 " 857
GILBERT Kara#31340-49 Female0:27:38"9.8 " 862
HUGHES Ella#323Junior Female0:27:46"9.7 " 875
BOOTH Darren#526Senior Male0:27:47"9.7 " 8826
COLLETT Ollie#320Junior Male0:27:49"9.7 " 898
GILL Sam#544Senior Male0:27:50"9.7 " 9027
MURPHY Justin#735Team Mixed0:27:52"9.7 " 914
HOLMES Scott#527Senior Male0:27:58"9.7 " 9228
LANGFORD Imigen#348Junior Female0:28:00"9.6 " 936
BOWMAN Nick#536Senior Male0:28:04"9.6 " 9429
MAYES Don#731Team Male0:28:06"9.6 " 9518
FENWICK Ryan#546Senior Male0:28:08"9.6 " 9630
JOHNSTON Tessa#742Team Female0:28:09"9.6 " 975
ANWYL Mitch#548Senior Male0:28:13"9.6 " 9831
BAIN Peter#547Senior Male0:28:16"9.6 " 9932
COX Jessica#531Senior Female0:28:20"9.5 " 1007
O'HEA Rory#733Team Mixed0:28:25"9.5 " 1015
STEPHENS Janice#30950+ Female0:28:27"9.5 " 1021
ROBINSON Lee#529Senior Male0:28:28"9.5 " 10333
BRUERTON Alana#702Team Mixed0:28:29"9.5 " 1046
HUGHES Sophia#327Junior Female0:28:31"9.5 " 1057
TEMPLETON Ewen#719Team Mixed0:28:32"9.5 " 1067
VANDERKOLK Mayson#332Junior Female0:28:33"9.5 " 1078
KISS Pam#32850+ Female0:28:35"9.4 " 1082
CAPKIN Jordan#716Team Male0:28:37"9.4 " 10919
SMITH Nerice#524Senior Female0:28:40"9.4 " 1108
THWAITES Jack#520Senior Male0:28:42"9.4 " 11134
CAMPELS Tim#559Senior Male0:28:49"9.4 " 11235
GROVES Tamara#507Senior Female0:28:57"9.3 " 1139
DUNBAR Rob#31450+ Male0:29:00"9.3 " 1147
CHALMERS Steve#37150+ Male0:29:09"9.3 " 1158
HUGHES Holly#322Junior Female0:29:11"9.3 " 1169
LIM Olivia#518Senior Female0:29:16"9.2 " 11710
PAYNE India#741Team Female0:29:17"9.2 " 1186
MANNING Belinda#727Team Female0:29:23"9.2 " 1197
ROSS Campbell#722Team Mixed0:29:24"9.2 " 1208
JUDD Alex#551Senior Male0:29:27"9.2 " 12136
HADAWAY Emma#516Senior Female0:29:43"9.1 " 12211
STAFFORD Claire#502Senior Female0:29:44"9.1 " 12312
SYME Michael#745Team Mixed0:29:44"9.1 " 1249
MC FEE Patricia#749Team Female0:29:47"9.1 " 1258
BREWSTER Carol#37750+ Female0:29:51"9.0 " 1263
WOOTTEN Jacki#706Team Mixed0:29:53"9.0 " 12710
BROWN Sean#38940-49 Male0:30:01"9.0 " 12813
MOORE Emma#38840-49 Female0:30:04"9.0 " 1293
BAYLIS Rachel#37040-49 Female0:30:07"9.0 " 1304
MARSHALL Sarah#36640-49 Female0:30:16"8.9 " 1315
PAGONIS Jarryd#549Senior Male0:30:23"8.9 " 13237
MORRISON Will#35550+ Male0:30:30"8.9 " 1339
DALLINGER Chris#577Senior Male0:30:31"8.8 " 13438
HALL Adrian#574Senior Male0:30:32"8.8 " 13539
WALKER Nicholas#567Senior Male0:30:39"8.8 " 13640
SHANNON Troy#33940-49 Male0:30:40"8.8 " 13714
HUNT MP Greg#30150+ Male0:30:41"8.8 " 13810
LINDSAY Heather#32940-49 Female0:30:42"8.8 " 1396
MCDONALD Kellie#31240-49 Female0:30:42"8.8 " 1407
BUTCHER Andrew#33740-49 Male0:30:47"8.8 " 14115
WEBBER Neil#38150+ Male0:31:14"8.6 " 14211
FORD David#31040-49 Male0:31:23"8.6 " 14316
HEASLEY Rohan#562Senior Male0:31:30"8.6 " 14441
TAYLOR Sarah#724Team Mixed0:31:38"8.5 " 14511
MOXEY Ashlee#387Junior Female0:31:49"8.5 " 14610
MAUGER Jane#705Team Female0:31:50 8.5 1479
MITCHELL Eddy#555Senior Male0:31:53"8.5 " 14842
CLEELAND Pip#37940-49 Female0:31:53"8.5 " 1498
BROADBENT Craig#30350+ Male0:31:59"8.4 " 15012
LUCY Cate#512Senior Female0:32:02"8.4 " 15113
THOMPSON Jorgie Mae#333Junior Female0:32:07"8.4 " 15211
WILSON Mitchell#558Senior Male0:32:13"8.4 " 15343
DRENNAN Mandy#712Team Female0:32:13"8.4 " 15410
SAWYER Michelle#541Senior Female0:32:16"8.4 " 15514
O'DONAHUE Mark#38350+ Male0:32:20"8.4 " 15613
FINCHER Rebeka#33840-49 Female0:32:26"8.3 " 1579
CHESTON Joel#561Senior Male0:32:32"8.3 " 15844
MILLER Ezra#361Junior Male0:32:36"8.3 " 1599
COX Danielle#542Senior Female0:32:39"8.3 " 16015
BROWN Rob#713Team Male0:32:46"8.2 " 16120
TEMPLAR Natalie#535Senior Female0:32:47"8.2 " 16216
GRANT Margi#34750+ Female0:32:49"8.2 " 1634
MARIAN Olivia#342Junior Female0:32:50"8.2 " 16412
DICKIE Bonny#385Junior Female0:32:51"8.2 " 16513
WHELLER Lawrence#35350+ Male0:32:51"8.2 " 16614
HERRINGTON Suzie#31640-49 Female0:32:56"8.2 " 16710
SORENSON Michael#736Team Mixed0:33:00"8.2 " 16812
ANWYL James#537Senior Male0:33:04"8.2 " 16945
SGRO Lucinda#538Senior Female0:33:05"8.2 " 17017
MCCASKER Jessica#503Senior Female0:33:05"8.2 " 17118
HOLLAND Greg#746Team Male0:33:34"8.0 " 17221
BRODERICK Deb#34640-49 Female0:33:52"8.0 " 17311
ARMSTRONG Callum#744Team Male0:33:53"8.0 " 17422
LIPMAN Whitney#505Senior Female0:34:03"7.9 " 17519
WEBBER Simone#38250+ Female0:34:09"7.9 " 1765
MARIAN Sarah#343Junior Female0:34:12"7.9 " 17714
VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie#532Senior Female0:34:26"7.8 " 17820
ROOKS Bhavani#32450+ Female0:34:32"7.8 " 1796
STEWART Jodie#37640-49 Female0:34:43"7.8 " 18012
CONDUIT Alison#717Team Female0:35:00"7.7 " 18111
MANNING Simon#753Team Mixed0:35:02"7.7 " 18213
OSTWALD Caleb#359Junior Male0:35:08"7.7 " 18310
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#35440-49 Female0:35:10"7.7 " 18413
THOMAS Edwina#545Senior Female0:35:31"7.6 " 18521
MILLER Jeremy#360Junior Male0:35:42"7.6 " 18611
CLEARY Michael#510Senior Male0:35:48"7.5 " 18746
CLEELAND Mike#738Team Mixed0:36:07"7.5 " 18814
WRIGHT Phil#39250+ Male0:36:24"7.4 " 18915
MACKRILL Cameron#36750+ Male0:36:25"7.4 " 19016
HOLLINS Jenny#31140-49 Female0:36:36"7.4 " 19114
HUNTER Jess#565Senior Female0:36:49"7.3 " 19222
NICHOLSON Ron#38450+ Male0:39:05"6.9 " 19317
MURPHY Brendan#734Team Mixed0:41:13"6.6 " 19415
MURPHY Sean#30450+ Male0:42:21"6.4 " 19518
WILKINS Ian#33550+ Male0:42:40"6.3 " 19619
CARLSON Oscar#36350+ Male0:43:32"6.2 " 19720
MCLEOD James#33650+ Male0:44:36"6.1 " 19821
CAMPOGRANDE Lucie#528Senior Female0:45:03"6.0 " 19923
KONTOGOURIS Earlene#37550+ Female0:47:40"5.7 " 2007