MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

5/01/2015
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run - Local Residents

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BUTT Chloe#219Local Senior Female0:22:11 12.2 11
ROWE Mark#220Local Senior Male0:22:45 11.9 21
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#829Local Team0:22:48 11.8 31
HIATT Walter#222Local Senior Male0:23:26 11.5 42
BUXTON Shane#230Local Senior Male0:23:35 11.4 53
CONNELL Lachlan#826Local Senior Male0:23:37 11.4 64
ROLLAND Thierry#54Local 40-49 Male0:23:42 11.4 71
HANLEY Philip#29Local 50+ Male0:24:05 11.2 81
FISHER Surrey#47Local Junior Male0:24:13 11.1 91
FLEISNER Rob#78Local 50+ Male0:24:14 11.1 102
TAYLOR Jack#822Local Team0:24:18 11.1 112
HETEBRUEG Andre#241Local Senior Male0:24:32 11 125
WHITE Megan#824Local Team0:24:56 10.8 133
TAYLOR Shane#821Local Team0:24:58 10.8 144
BOND Marcus#33Local 40-49 Male0:25:02 10.8 152
BARRY Bill#204Local Senior Male0:25:10 10.7 166
DRENNAN Amanda#819Local Team0:25:12 10.7 175
LUMSDEN Kai#17Local Junior Male0:25:21 10.7 182
MATTHEWS Jack#234Local Senior Male0:25:31 10.6 197
ROSS Kyle#86Local Junior Male0:25:57 10.4 203
HERBERT Duncan#53Local 40-49 Male0:26:04 10.4 213
EVANS Brad#87Local 40-49 Male0:26:07 10.3 224
TURNER Peter#38Local 50+ Male0:26:55 10 233
MAHON Debbi#226Local Senior Female0:27:00 10 242
CHISHOLM Andy#817Local Team0:27:03 10 256
FLEISNER Paul#827Local Team0:27:22 9.9 267
WEIR Jake#253Local Senior Male0:27:27 9.8 278
RIORDAN Scott#254Local Senior Male0:27:27 9.8 289
COX Bill#818Local Team0:27:49 9.7 298
TURNER Georgia#213Local Senior Female0:27:50 9.7 303
HUGHES Olivi#43Local Junior Female0:27:57 9.7 311
WOOD Emma#835Local Team0:28:07 9.6 329
SUTHERLAND Bailey#79Local Junior Male0:28:07 9.6 334
BRUHN Bec#828Local Team0:28:10 9.6 3410
HARRIS Simon#85Local 40-49 Male0:28:20 9.5 355
FENWICK Ryan#233Local Senior Male0:28:27 9.5 3610
DALLINGER Chris#259Local Senior Male0:28:55 9.3 3711
ONLEY Thomas#831Local Team0:29:22 9.2 3811
COLLETT Ollie#26Local Junior Male0:29:24 9.2 395
LANGFORD Imigen#45Local Junior Female0:29:30 9.2 402
MCDONALD Kellie#215Local Senior Female0:30:07 9 414
PAYNTER Brian#36Local 40-49 Male0:30:09 9 426
THERIAULT David#32Local 50+ Male0:30:21 8.9 434
SCOTT Beth#224Local Senior Female0:30:28 8.9 445
HUGHES Sophia#82Local Junior Female0:31:21 8.6 453
HIBBLE Jenny#16Local 50+ Female0:31:34 8.6 461
MARSHALL Sarah#88Local 40-49 Female0:31:42 8.5 471
SUTHERLAND Michael#80Local 40-49 Male0:32:05 8.4 487
MOORE Emma#66Local 40-49 Female0:32:13 8.4 492
MC FEE Patricia#833Local Team0:32:54 8.2 5012
LIDSTONE Elissa#28Local 50+ Female0:33:05 8.2 512
MERRICK Jenny#25Local 50+ Female0:34:01 7.9 523
LOWE Andrew#48Local 50+ Male0:34:08 7.9 535
SCICLUNA Todd#208Local Senior Male0:34:33 7.8 5412
MATTHEWS Robert#46Local 50+ Male0:34:41 7.8 556
WHELLER Laurie#69Local 50+ Male0:35:05 7.7 567
BAXTER Virginia#84Local 40-49 Female0:35:36 7.6 573
VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie#214Local Senior Female0:36:22 7.4 586
HOLLINS Jenny#41Local 40-49 Female0:37:11 7.3 594
WRIGHT Phil#68Local 50+ Male0:37:44 7.2 608
BUTTERWORTH Helene#59Local 50+ Female0:38:00 7.1 614