MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

15/02/2014
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
KIBBY Mitchell#278Senior Male" "0:19:5514:24:00 11
FORD Brenton#201Senior Male" "0:20:500:00:00 22
BATES Oliver *#819Team Male" "0:21:2414:24:00 31
PLANT Luke#233Senior Male" "0:22:250:00:00 43
ROWE Mark#245Senior Male" "0:22:4919:12:00 54
RYAN Declan#820Team Male" "0:23:0616:48:00 62
BANKS Jessica#838Team Mixed" "0:23:1214:24:00 71
ONLEY Thomas#839Team Male" "0:23:2114:24:00 83
CUST Emily#253Senior Female" "0:23:2214:24:00 91
WACHTER Aurel#3440-49 Male" "0:23:2812:00:00 101
MEYER Jamie#271Senior Male" "0:23:2912:00:00 115
BAXTER Clinton#3940-49 Male" "0:23:3212:00:00 122
DISTON Ashlee#70Junior Female" "0:23:399:36:00 131
FLEISNER Rob#8250+ Male" "0:23:469:36:00 141
MURPHY Kate#221Senior Female" "0:23:479:36:00 152
FOLEY Lachlan#846Team Male" "0:23:497:12:00 164
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#831Team Female" "0:24:114:48:00 171
HARRISON Hamish#275Senior Male" "0:24:212:24:00 186
TEMPLETON Lindsay#813Team Male" "0:24:330:00:00 195
TERLICH Christian#840Team Male" "0:24:360:00:00 206
SULLIVAN Matthew#202Senior Male" "0:24:390:00:00 217
DRAPAC William#841Team Male" "0:24:4321:36:00 227
WILSON Michael#807Team Mixed" BEAUTY AND THE BEAST"0:24:4821:36:00 232
STINEAR Michael#848Team Mixed" "0:24:5221:36:00 243
TILLEY Justin#305Senior Male" "0:24:5819:12:00 258
MATTHEWS Jade#298Senior Male" "0:25:0716:48:00 269
HIATT Walter#91Junior Male" "0:25:0716:48:00 271
MCLENNAN Rhett#227Senior Male" "0:25:1916:48:00 2810
COOTE Jackson#246Senior Male" "0:25:3314:24:00 2911
SPOTTISWOOD James#310Senior Male" "0:25:3514:24:00 3012
HUMBERT Cara#804Team Female" THE COCO-NUTS"0:25:3612:00:00 312
DISTON Mitchell#71Junior Male" "0:25:4012:00:00 322
MAGANN Jarrod#256Senior Male" "0:25:4512:00:00 3313
CORBETT Jim#7340-49 Male" "0:25:4612:00:00 343
FORD Courtney#232Senior Female" "0:25:529:36:00 353
MAYES Don#272Senior Male" "0:25:599:36:00 3614
ADAMS Jarrod#295Senior Male" "0:26:137:12:00 3715
BOND Marcus#234Senior Male" "0:26:147:12:00 3816
MARUGIC Gavin#811Team Male" "0:26:177:12:00 398
LANGFORD Imigen#806Team Female" TAYAIMI"0:26:254:48:00 403
HURLEY Tristan#250Senior Male" "0:26:274:48:00 4117
SIRUCO Thomas#817Team Male" "0:26:314:48:00 429
EDWARDS Molly#38Junior Female" "0:26:324:48:00 432
KNIGHT-GREY Troy-Linco#884Team Male" "0:26:334:48:00 4410
HARRIS Kris#4740-49 Male" "0:26:382:24:00 454
ADAMS James#254Senior Male" "0:26:392:24:00 4618
KENT Lucas#297Senior Male" "0:26:472:24:00 4719
SYME Michael#818Team Male" "0:26:492:24:00 4811
GALBRAITH Dana#4050+ Male" "0:26:530:00:00 492
CHESTER Nick#241Senior Male" "0:26:570:00:00 5020
PEARCE Heath#267Senior Male" "0:26:590:00:00 5121
BELL Jessica#827Team Mixed" "0:27:010:00:00 524
SMITH Ryan#294Senior Male" "0:27:040:00:00 5322
BENDTSEN Katrina#218Senior Female" "0:27:050:00:00 544
ANDREWS Madison#810Team Male" "0:27:080:00:00 5512
DRENNAN Amanda#836Team Female" "0:27:1421:36:00 564
MURPHY Victor#258Senior Male" "0:27:1521:36:00 5723
HUMPHRIS Stephen#306Senior Male" "0:27:1621:36:00 5824
HARRIS Michelle#230Senior Female" "0:27:2221:36:00 595
DOCKERTY Joshua#264Senior Male" "0:27:2719:12:00 6025
THWAITES Karl#3150+ Male" "0:27:2819:12:00 613
STINEAR Tim#9040-49 Male" "0:27:2919:12:00 625
RIORDON Scott#274Senior Male" "0:27:3519:12:00 6326
TURNER Peter#4450+ Male" "0:27:3919:12:00 644
WHITE Cameron#216Senior Male" "0:27:4119:12:00 6527
SPEIRS Craig-Gill#809Team Mixed" "0:27:4316:48:00 665
TURNER Georgia#43Junior Female" "0:27:4616:48:00 673
SCOTT Hannah#801Team Female" HANNIE"0:27:4916:48:00 685
MAHON Debbi#260Senior Female" "0:27:5016:48:00 696
POWELL Claire#826Team Mixed" "0:27:5216:48:00 706
TILLEY Derryn#303Senior Male" "0:27:5816:48:00 7128
CANN Lara#203Senior Female" "0:28:0014:24:00 727
MASTERMAN Gavin#296Senior Male" "0:28:0714:24:00 7329
HARBINSON Yvette#307Senior Female" "0:28:0814:24:00 748
CHILDS Craig#2340-49 Male" "0:28:1514:24:00 756
WRIGHT Marcus#281Senior Male" "0:28:1614:24:00 7630
CRAPPEN Steven#284Senior Male" "0:28:1812:00:00 7731
MATTHEWS Jayne#837Team Mixed" "0:28:2812:00:00 787
HEDDERMAN Paul#7840-49 Male" "0:28:2912:00:00 797
CHISHOLM Andy#828Team Male" "0:28:3112:00:00 8013
MILLER Stephen#847Team Male" "0:28:3312:00:00 8114
DERBYSHIRE Jordan#853Team Male" "0:28:359:36:00 8215
WILLS Darren#6840-49 Male" "0:28:359:36:00 838
HENZEN Jarrod#273Senior Male" "0:28:399:36:00 8432
DOWNIE Trent#220Senior Male" "0:28:429:36:00 8533
NORMAN Jeff#832Team Mixed" "0:28:469:36:00 868
MUMMERY Glenn#313Senior Male" "0:28:479:36:00 8734
GOLDIE Tony#7940-49 Male" "0:28:489:36:00 889
IANSEK Tom#266Senior Male" "0:28:499:36:00 8935
LUMSDEN Kai#53Junior Male" "0:28:519:36:00 903
BOWDEN Brent#844Team Male" "0:28:567:12:00 9116
TRAG Brad#851Team Male" "0:28:597:12:00 9217
BUXTON Corey#301Senior Male" "0:29:057:12:00 9336
MANNING Simon#830Team Male" "0:29:124:48:00 9418
VANDERZWET Michael#8340-49 Male" "0:29:124:48:00 9510
BELL Ash#277Senior Female" "0:29:144:48:00 969
SMITH Dennis#2150+ Male" "0:29:184:48:00 975
THWAITES Jack#244Senior Male" "0:29:214:48:00 9837
OLSEN Andrea#5040-49 Female" "0:29:284:48:00 991
ANDREOLA Declan#67Junior Male" "0:29:342:24:00 1004
ARIANO Fabian#224Senior Male" "0:29:352:24:00 10138
HORSBURGH Thomas#248Senior Male" "0:29:412:24:00 10239
TAYLOR Shane#265Senior Male" "0:29:472:24:00 10340
COX Bill#814Team Male" "0:29:472:24:00 10419
HOLMES Scott#243Senior Male" "0:29:482:24:00 10541
DALLINGER Chris#283Senior Male" "0:29:502:24:00 10642
PATON Laura#269Senior Female" "0:29:530:00:00 10710
MORRISON Mark#2940-49 Male" "0:29:540:00:00 10811
CUNNINGHAM Emma#262Senior Female" "0:29:550:00:00 10911
VANDERZWET Angus#84Junior Male" "0:29:570:00:00 1105
GILDER Brad#280Senior Male" "0:30:000:00:00 11143
BEEHICKMAN Darcy#263Senior Male" "0:30:040:00:00 11244
TAYLOR Jack#59Junior Male" "0:30:050:00:00 1136
HARRIS Simon#229Senior Male" "0:30:090:00:00 11445
STELZER Hermann#812Team Male" "0:30:2221:36:00 11520
MACQUIRE Angus#308Senior Male" "0:30:2421:36:00 11646
BARNETT Chris#854Team Male" "0:30:3819:12:00 11721
MC KINTOSH Casey#829Team Female" "0:30:3919:12:00 1186
GALBRAITH Lynne#4140-49 Female" "0:30:4119:12:00 1192
MAGANN Jake#257Senior Male" "0:30:4319:12:00 12047
TYRRELL Sarah#849Team Female" "0:30:4719:12:00 1217
PLANT Mark#842Team Male" "0:30:5119:12:00 12222
CHADWICK Kim#3040-49 Female" "0:30:5216:48:00 1233
CUMMINGS Tarin#835Team Male" "0:30:5316:48:00 12423
HAMILTON Aidan#204Senior Male" "0:30:5416:48:00 12548
SHANNON Troy#27940-49 Male" "0:30:5416:48:00 12612
BRUERTON Alana#881Team Mixed" "0:30:5516:48:00 1279
STEPHENS Janice#5250+ Female" "0:30:5716:48:00 1281
DISTON Morton#6950+ Male" "0:31:0016:48:00 1296
STAFFORD Rachel#815Team Female" "0:31:0216:48:00 1308
NEWMAN Nadine#802Team Female" HEADLESS OLD CHOOKS"0:31:1016:48:00 1319
PRENDERGAST Damian#311Senior Male" "0:31:1914:24:00 13249
FARAG Andrew#816Team Male" "0:31:2314:24:00 13324
DODD Jennifer#4850+ Female" "0:31:2414:24:00 1342
LOUGHLIN Ciaran#4640-49 Male" "0:31:2514:24:00 13513
VANDERSWET Oscar#85Junior Male" "0:31:3314:24:00 1367
ROUNTREE Penny#252Senior Female" "0:31:3414:24:00 13712
MALIOS Todd#8640-49 Male" "0:31:3414:24:00 13814
ROCHFORD Joshua#309Senior Male" "0:31:3712:00:00 13950
SCULLY Chris#7540-49 Male" "0:31:3712:00:00 14015
PIERA Joel#60Junior Male" "0:31:4012:00:00 1418
GRYDEN Thomas#302Senior Male" "0:31:4112:00:00 14251
TURNER Olivia#45Junior Female" "0:31:4512:00:00 1434
CHAMBERS Jacquie#290Senior Female" "0:31:5112:00:00 14413
BROWN Sean#8940-49 Male" "0:31:5212:00:00 14516
SUNDERLAND Greg#5440-49 Male" "0:31:5312:00:00 14617
HADAWAY Emma#235Senior Female" "0:31:599:36:00 14714
TUOHEY Patrick#217Senior Male" "0:32:019:36:00 14852
SMART Fiona#805Team Female" FIZIE"0:32:019:36:00 14910
LIPSCOMB John#6640-49 Male" "0:32:049:36:00 15018
HIBBLE Jenny#1950+ Female" "0:32:079:36:00 1513
TURNER Bridget#843Team Female" "0:32:227:12:00 15211
WOODLAND Stacey#822Team Female" "0:32:277:12:00 15312
MCDONALD Kellie#251Senior Female" "0:32:317:12:00 15415
WESTLAKE Emma#222Senior Female" "0:32:337:12:00 15516
SYME Rose#312Senior Female" "0:32:417:12:00 15617
SCHUMACHER Jacqui#882Team Mixed" "0:32:564:48:00 15710
WESTAWAY Jeremy#291Senior Male" "0:32:584:48:00 15853
SNASHALI Rowan#852Team Male" "0:32:584:48:00 15925
SCOTT Louise#205Senior Female" "0:32:594:48:00 16018
WEBBER Neil#8050+ Male" "0:33:004:48:00 1617
MATTHEWS Robert#4250+ Male" "0:33:074:48:00 1628
KOPITTKE Maaike#270Senior Female" "0:33:102:24:00 16319
BATEY Ailsa#268Senior Female" "0:33:102:24:00 16420
FLEISNER Paul#845Team Mixed" "0:33:122:24:00 16511
TEMPLAR Natalie#28Junior Female" "0:33:172:24:00 1665
BROOKE Jason#259Senior Male" "0:33:222:24:00 16754
BRUSA Jo#823Team Female" "0:33:322:24:00 16813
KENT Ryan#833Team Mixed" "0:33:330:00:00 16912
HEDDERMAN Slade#286Senior Male" "0:33:340:00:00 17055
NISBET Thomas#285Senior Male" "0:33:360:00:00 17156
BUCHANAN Kathryn#237Senior Female" "0:33:450:00:00 17221
BEHRE Michaela#212Senior Female" "0:33:450:00:00 17322
WHELLER Laurie#5650+ Male" "0:33:490:00:00 1749
ROOKS Bhavani#824Team Female" "0:33:570:00:00 17514
TAYLOR Kevin#299Senior Male" "0:34:0021:36:00 17657
WARD Pat#2550+ Male" "0:34:0621:36:00 17710
BEE Zoe#58Junior Female" "0:34:0921:36:00 1786
PRAIN Ian#825Team Mixed" "0:34:2221:36:00 17913
SCICLUNA Todd#282Senior Male" "0:34:2619:12:00 18058
MAYES Sam#821Team Mixed" "0:34:2919:12:00 18114
MARUM Ellyse#239Senior Female" "0:34:3119:12:00 18223
GEELS Belinda#288Senior Female" "0:34:3219:12:00 18324
KILSBY Peta#236Senior Female" "0:34:3319:12:00 18425
MAYES Bruce#6250+ Male" "0:34:4919:12:00 18511
STINEAR Melinda#850Team Mixed" "0:34:5516:48:00 18615
DEGARIS Ric#885Team Mixed" "0:34:5916:48:00 18716
CAIN Greg#6150+ Male" "0:35:0416:48:00 18812
VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie#228Senior Female" "0:35:1016:48:00 18926
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#231Senior Female" "0:35:2614:24:00 19027
MARSCHALL Sarah#6340-49 Female" "0:35:3114:24:00 1914
MASTERMAN-SMITH Jay#304Senior Male" "0:35:4712:00:00 19259
ELLUL Jacqueline#213Senior Female" "0:36:0112:00:00 19328
SMITH Oliver#242Senior Male" "0:36:0312:00:00 19460
VERNON Bianca#226Senior Female" "0:36:309:36:00 19529
HOLLINS Jenny#3640-49 Female" "0:37:364:48:00 1965
WEBBER Simone#8140-49 Female" "0:38:032:24:00 1976
MARUM Justine#276Senior Female" "0:38:280:00:00 19830
O'HEA Esther#834Team Female" "0:38:370:00:00 19915
HICKMAN Brendan#5750+ Male" "0:38:370:00:00 20013
SCOTT David#1240-49 Male" "0:38:490:00:00 20119
SMITH Kathryn#209Senior Female" "0:38:5921:36:00 20231
SMITH Sarah#210Senior Female" "0:39:0421:36:00 20332
ANGLIM Bernard#3250+ Male" "0:39:1521:36:00 20414
WRIGHT Phil#6450+ Male" "0:39:3119:12:00 20515
STEEL Tom#240Senior Male" "0:39:4619:12:00 20661
KING Jala#249Senior Female" "0:40:0116:48:00 20733
DANZEY Lisa#287Senior Female" "0:40:2516:48:00 20834
MUIR Tony#8750+ Male" "0:40:4114:24:00 20916
SPITZER Adam#223Senior Male" "0:40:5714:24:00 21062
MAIDMENT Joanna#3340-49 Female" "0:40:5914:24:00 2117
BAUER Ronnie#1150+ Male" "0:41:2112:00:00 21217
DALLINGER Brian#5550+ Male" "0:41:3312:00:00 21318
WILSON Naomi#255Senior Female" "0:42:357:12:00 21435
LLOYD Greg#1340-49 Male" "0:43:264:48:00 21520
CROOT Alan#8840-49 Male" "0:43:294:48:00 21621
KONTOGOURIS Earlene#7650+ Female" "0:48:2414:24:00 2174