MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/03/2012
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run - Local Residents

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BATES Oliver#836Local Team0:20:36 13.1 1 1
SORATI Ty#857Local Team0:21:14 12.7 2 2
GUILLE Tim#226Local Senior Male0:21:51 12.4 3 1
GOUGH Bowen#821Local Team0:21:59 12.3 4 3
HARRIS Raeleigh#23Local 40-49 Female0:22:12 12.2 5 1
CROWE Susie#847Local Team0:22:58 11.8 6 4
MANTEIT Michael#109Local Junior Male0:23:03 11.7 7 1
ROLLAND Thierry#66Local 40-49 Male0:23:06 11.7 8 1
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#843Local Team0:23:13 11.6 9 5
BILL Greg#50Local 40-49 Male0:23:13 11.6 10 2
BOURKE Lucy#856Local Team0:23:38 11.4 11 6
HOLUB Taylor#276Local Senior Male0:23:47 11.4 12 2
FLEISNER Rob#102Local 50+ Male0:23:47 11.4 13 1
GIN Elliot#71Local Junior Male0:23:50 11.3 14 2
HANLEY Philip#67Local 50+ Male0:24:03 11.2 15 2
HENDRICKS Vaughn#325Local Senior Male0:24:07 11.2 16 3
RIORDAN Scott#801Local Team0:24:07 11.2 17 7
GRIFFITHS Kylie#298Local 40-49 Female0:24:17 11.1 18 2
DRENNAN Amanda#844Local Team0:24:21 11.1 19 8
TERLICH Chris#835Local Team0:24:33 11 20 9
HARRISON Hamish#266Local Senior Male0:24:35 11 21 4
BENNETT James#92Local Junior Male0:24:45 10.9 22 3
LEWIS Dayne Lynd#282Local Senior Male0:24:47 10.9 23 5
BUTT Chloe#232Local Senior Female0:24:48 10.9 24 1
JUDD Alex#286Local Senior Male0:24:52 10.9 25 6
SMITH Corey#840Local Junior Male0:25:07 10.7 26 4
BOND Marcus#245Local Senior Male0:25:15 10.7 27 7
CROWE Jess#846Local Team0:25:25 10.6 28 10
CORBETT Jim#86Local 40-49 Male0:25:25 10.6 29 3
PRICE Brodie#209Local Senior Male0:25:39 10.5 30 8
YUSKO William#103Local 50+ Male0:25:54 10.4 31 3
TURNER Peter#57Local 50+ Male0:25:56 10.4 32 4
SALTON Marcus#207Local Senior Male0:26:01 10.4 33 9
WEIR Jake#214Local Senior Male0:26:04 10.4 34 10
LANDELL Kara#322Local Senior Female0:26:08 10.3 35 2
SPOTTISWOOD James#275Local Senior Male0:26:15 10.3 36 11
TURNER Georgia#52Local Junior Female0:26:16 10.3 37 1
COLLA Peter#824Local Team0:26:26 10.2 38 11
SALLMANN Nick#259Local Senior Male0:26:30 10.2 39 12
CUMBERS Linda#833Local Team0:26:30 10.2 40 12
HARRIS Michelle#249Local Senior Female0:26:42 10.1 41 3
ONLEY Thomas#288Local Senior Male0:26:46 10.1 42 13
MATTHEWS Jack#287Local Senior Male0:26:58 10 43 14
CHISHOLM Andy#45Local 40-49 Male0:26:58 10 44 4
BLAIR Jack#63Local Junior Male0:27:00 10 45 5
MANNING Simon#831Local Team0:27:02 10 46 13
SULLIVAN Matt#5Local Junior Male0:27:08 10 47 6
CUNNINGHAM Emma#273Local Senior Female0:27:27 9.8 48 4
MAHON Debbi#270Local Senior Female0:27:33 9.8 49 5
HARBINSON Yvette#269Local Senior Female0:27:45 9.7 50 6
HALE Tyler#284Local Senior Male0:27:54 9.7 51 15
TYRERELL Sarah#827Local Team0:27:54 9.7 52 14
TAYLOR Shane#61Local Junior Male0:27:54 9.7 53 7
ALDERSON Allan#69Local 50+ Male0:28:23 9.5 54 5
HERBERT Duncan#90Local 40-49 Male0:28:29 9.5 55 5
WEBB Brendan#254Local Senior Male0:28:33 9.5 56 16
BEAUMONT Ashley#308Local Senior Male0:28:38 9.4 57 17
HARRIS Simon#250Local Senior Male0:28:39 9.4 58 18
SANCHEZ Julien#301Local Senior Male0:28:41 9.4 59 19
BELL Ashlea#855Local Team0:29:08 9.3 60 15
MARSHALL Ian#858Local Team0:29:17 9.2 61 16
JUDD Gary#83Local 50+ Male0:29:22 9.2 62 6
OLSEN Andrea#280Local Senior Female0:29:28 9.2 63 7
WIGISHOFF Nicolas#242Local Senior Male0:29:43 9.1 64 20
BAXTER Virginia#88Local 40-49 Female0:29:47 9.1 65 3
CHISHOLM Linda#201Local Senior Female0:29:51 9 66 8
MATTHEWS Bob#53Local 50+ Male0:29:51 9 67 7
MC CLELLAND Laura#848Local Team0:29:52 9 68 17
TAYLOR Jack#60Local Junior Male0:29:56 9 69 8
PIERA Joel#62Local Junior Male0:30:00 9 70 9
TUFF Stephen#306Local Senior Male0:30:10 9 71 21
HIBBLE Jenny#46Local 50+ Female0:30:29 8.9 72 1
HERRINGTON Cameron#98Local 40-49 Male0:30:29 8.9 73 6
MAYES Sophie#54Local Junior Female0:30:30 8.9 74 2
JOHNSTONE Chris#55Local 40-49 Male0:30:48 8.8 75 7
MC DONALD Kellie#279Local Senior Female0:30:52 8.7 76 9
CAIN Greg#96Local 50+ Male0:30:53 8.7 77 8
CAMERON Jane#84Local 50+ Female0:31:02 8.7 78 2
VANDERHEYDEN Natalie#828Local Team0:31:09 8.7 79 18
RUSSELL Geoff#326Local Senior Male0:31:29 8.6 80 22
MARSHALL Sarah#274Local Senior Female0:31:49 8.5 81 10
O'DONOHUE Mark#78Local 40-49 Male0:32:03 8.4 82 8
WAGNER Zach#117Local Junior Male0:32:26 8.3 83 10
EGAN Holly#87Local Junior Female0:32:31 8.3 84 3
MERRICK Jenny#16Local 50+ Female0:32:47 8.2 85 3
MARSH Ashton#278Local Senior Female0:32:58 8.2 86 11
SKARAJEW Nicholas#222Local Senior Male0:33:07 8.2 87 23
HERBERT Suzie#862Local Team0:33:20 8.1 88 19
FITZGERALD Rick#9Local 50+ Male0:33:29 8.1 89 9
BREMNER James#257Local Senior Male0:33:36 8 90 24
EMMETT Niki#81Local 40-49 Female0:33:56 8 91 4
STAFFORD Rachel#82Local 40-49 Female0:34:04 7.9 92 5
MORRISON Kerry#111Local 50+ Female0:34:14 7.9 93 4
CLEELAND Pip#33Local 40-49 Female0:34:21 7.9 94 6
PHILLIPS Matthew#272Local Senior Male0:34:58 7.7 95 25
HANSON Thomas#265Local Senior Male0:35:30 7.6 96 26
EGAN Karen#85Local 40-49 Female0:35:42 7.6 97 7
JOHNSON Travis#240Local Senior Male0:37:21 7.2 98 27
WRIGHT Philip#97Local 50+ Male0:37:23 7.2 99 10
HOLLINS Jenny#34Local 40-49 Female0:38:06 7.1 100 8
LOEZ Bernard#19Local 50+ Male0:38:53 6.9 101 11
COLE Ian#64Local 50+ Male0:40:49 6.6 102 12
JONES Danene#277Local Senior Female0:41:47 6.5 103 12