MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

5/02/2011
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run - Local Residents

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
ROWE Mark#280Local Senior Male0:23:13"11.6 " 11
MC HENRY David#830Local Team0:25:24"10.6 " 21
KHOURY Matthew#857Local Team0:25:58"10.4 " 32
FLEISNER Rob#85Local 50+ Male0:26:09"10.3 " 41
GUILLE Tim#212Local Senior Male0:26:16"10.3 " 52
KREAMER Matthew#850Local Team0:26:16"10.3 " 63
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#847Local Team0:26:27"10.2 " 74
BILL Greg#82Local 40-49 Male0:26:56"10.0 " 81
PLANT Luke#245Local Senior Male0:26:58"10.0 " 93
WAGNER Zach#843Local Team0:27:10"9.9 " 105
BUTT Chloe#214Local Senior Female0:27:11"9.9 " 111
TILLEY Justin#201Local Senior Male0:27:51"9.7 " 124
MANTEIT Michael#48Local Junior Male0:28:18"9.5 " 131
YUSKO Bill#86Local 50+ Male0:28:28"9.5 " 142
DRENNON Amanda#839Local Team0:28:32"9.5 " 156
CORBETT Jim#57Local 40-49 Male0:28:43"9.4 " 162
EVANS Brad#62Local 40-49 Male0:29:04"9.3 " 173
BOND Marcus#239Local Senior Male0:29:45"9.1 " 185
CROSS Gary#854Local Team0:30:02"9.0 " 197
DOUGALL Rebecca#848Local Team0:30:26"8.9 " 208
HOSKING Bob#863Local Team0:30:26"8.9 " 219
DALLINGER Chris#865Local Team0:30:35"8.8 " 2210
JOHNSTONE Molly#851Local Team0:30:52"8.7 " 2311
HOMER Ivan#23Local 40-49 Male0:30:55"8.7 " 244
HUMBERT Cara#822Local Team0:31:16"8.6 " 2512
JACKSON Matthew#855Local Team0:31:17"8.6 " 2613
FOOTE Isabella#833Local Team0:31:18"8.6 " 2714
RIELLY Debbie#76Local 40-49 Female0:31:32"8.6 " 281
FLEISNER Paul#846Local Team0:31:35"8.5 " 2915
TURNER Peter#47Local 50+ Male0:31:38"8.5 " 303
COLLA Peter#828Local Team0:31:46"8.5 " 3116
CHISHOLM Andy#36Local 40-49 Male0:31:53"8.5 " 325
HARRIS Michelle#232Local Senior Female0:32:01"8.4 " 332
SULLIVAN Matt#2Local Junior Male0:32:13"8.4 " 342
MATTHEWS Jack#241Local Senior Male0:32:15"8.4 " 356
TERLICH Chris#278Local Senior Male0:32:19"8.4 " 367
TURNER Georgia#46Local Junior Female0:32:21"8.3 " 371
CUNNINGHAM Emma#267Local Senior Female0:32:23"8.3 " 383
DAVIE Krystal#40Local Junior Female0:32:32"8.3 " 392
BOURKE Lucy#307Local Senior Female0:33:09"8.1 " 404
CROWE Susie#279Local Senior Female0:33:30"8.1 " 415
ALEXANDER Gregory#261Local Senior Male0:33:52"8.0 " 428
EDWARDS Molly#58Local Junior Female0:33:58"7.9 " 433
FREEMAN Edward#288Local Senior Male0:34:03"7.9 " 449
CROWE Damien#67Local 50+ Male0:34:17"7.9 " 454
GOLDE Tony#66Local 40-49 Male0:34:18"7.9 " 466
CROOKS Matt#853Local Team0:34:19"7.9 " 4717
SALTON Marcus#287Local Senior Male0:34:21"7.9 " 4810
TURNER Bridget#829Local Team0:34:30"7.8 " 4918
HARRIS Simon#233Local Senior Male0:34:31"7.8 " 5011
STAFFORD Rachel#849Local Team0:34:53"7.7 " 5119
REARDON Elyse#294Local Senior Female0:35:04"7.7 " 526
BELL Ashlea#41Local Junior Female0:35:07"7.7 " 534
BAXTER Virginia#56Local 40-49 Female0:35:10"7.7 " 542
O'DONOHUE Mark#842Local Team0:35:24"7.6 " 5520
WYAN Jess#298Local Senior Male0:35:43"7.6 " 5612
HIBBLE Jenny#852Local Team0:35:51"7.5 " 5721
LUCK Jarrod#205Local Senior Male0:36:11"7.5 " 5813
TUFF Stephen#277Local Senior Male0:36:29"7.4 " 5914
FITZGERALD Amy#253Local Senior Female0:36:50"7.3 " 607
COX Bill#826Local Team0:37:04"7.3 " 6122
MARSHALL Sarah#268Local Senior Female0:37:09"7.3 " 628
BRADEN Mick#44Local 40-49 Male0:37:10"7.3 " 637
ABLETT Zachary#244Local Senior Male0:37:13"7.3 " 6415
STEPHENS Kristy#237Local Senior Female0:37:47"7.1 " 659
MATTHEWS Robert#29Local 50+ Male0:37:51"7.1 " 665
PETERSON Clare#224Local Senior Female0:37:56"7.1 " 6710
CARR Vern#243Local Senior Male0:38:06"7.1 " 6816
BAILEY Annie#28Local 50+ Female0:38:18"7.0 " 691
CAMERAON Jane#55Local 50+ Female0:38:30"7.0 " 702
CHASTON Pete#65Local 50+ Male0:38:39"7.0 " 716
TAYLOR Shane#39Local Junior Male0:39:06"6.9 " 723
COLLISON Natasha#231Local Senior Female0:39:29"6.8 " 7311
LIDSEY Andrew#75Local 40-49 Male0:40:20"6.7 " 748
CAIN Greg#49Local 50+ Male0:40:33"6.7 " 757
CARR Bec#242Local Senior Female0:40:52"6.6 " 7612
HARRISON Ross#297Local Senior Male0:40:57"6.6 " 7717
DALLINGER Brian#63Local 50+ Male0:41:27"6.5 " 788
GOODE Thos#13Local 50+ Male0:41:54"6.4 " 799
SHEPHERD Mark#257Local Senior Male0:43:55"6.1 " 8018
VANDER HEYDEN Natalie#282Local Senior Female0:43:59"6.1 " 8113
MC GENNISKEN Kerry#290Local Senior Female0:44:55"6.0 " 8214
SMART Fiona#283Local Senior Female0:45:00"6.0 " 8315
SIDEBOTTOM Kate#825Local Team0:45:54"5.9 " 8423
EMMETT Niki#7Local 40-49 Female0:45:58"5.9 " 853
MOYLE Nikita#295Local Senior Female0:47:16"5.7 " 8616
SAUNDERS Beamion#301Local Senior Male0:48:01"5.6 " 8719
REEK George#50Local 50+ Male0:54:14"5.0 " 8810
COLE Ian#83Local 50+ Male0:55:02"4.9 " 8911