MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

18/02/2007
Cowes Classic
500m Swim / 4.0km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
KNIGHT Ian#716Team Male0:21:16 12.7 11
JOUSTRA Chris#26640-49 Male0:23:57 11.3 21
SMITH David#742Team Male0:24:09 11.2 32
SMITH Ryan#277Junior Male0:24:13 11.1 41
HARRISON Hamish#745Team Male0:24:35 11 53
CAMPBELL Brad#82Senior Male0:24:38 11 61
ROWE Mark#92Senior Male0:24:51 10.9 72
PHILLIPS Tyler#213Junior Male0:24:53 10.9 82
WILSON Edward#720Team Male0:25:06 10.8 94
FRANKISH Monty#42Senior Male0:25:17 10.7 103
ANDREW Chris#26840-49 Male0:25:34 10.6 112
EVANS Brad#19Senior Male0:25:35 10.6 124
GRAHAME Sarah#83Senior Female0:25:36 10.5 131
DALLINGER Andrew#65Senior Male0:25:45 10.5 145
HANLEY Philip#23650+ Male0:26:20 10.3 151
LINEHAM Hannah#258Junior Female0:26:28 10.2 161
MC ENAWEY Kury#89Senior Male0:26:34 10.2 176
CROFT Greg#21640-49 Male0:26:36 10.2 183
ROLLAND Thierry#27940-49 Male0:26:40 10.1 194
KERR Lewis#211Junior Male0:26:42 10.1 203
GOWAN Mike#747Team Mixed0:26:47 10.1 211
FLEISNER Rob#21740-49 Male0:26:47 10.1 225
BUTT Chloe#209Junior Female0:26:52 10 232
HILL Zac#736Team Male0:27:05 10 245
YUSKO Bill#23950+ Male0:27:06 10 252
SPOTTISWOOD James#56Senior Male0:27:31 9.8 267
RINGROSE Paul#717Team Male0:27:37 9.8 276
HUTCHINSON Warwick#25Senior Male0:28:01 9.6 288
ROCOTAS Johnathon#737Team Mixed0:28:03 9.6 292
ANDERSON David#711Team Male0:28:12 9.6 307
DEVERS Jared#753Team Male0:28:16 9.6 318
TWOMEY Hannah#36Senior Female0:28:17 9.5 322
SLAVIN Gavin#79Senior Male0:28:19 9.5 339
HOMER Ivan#22240-49 Male0:28:22 9.5 346
CROWE Sarah#254Junior Female0:28:29 9.5 353
KOLAC Paul#726Team Mixed0:28:30 9.5 363
CORBETT Jim#27640-49 Male0:28:31 9.5 377
CAPLE Alex#46Senior Male0:28:46 9.4 3810
HOFFMANN Emmett#23Senior Male0:28:49 9.4 3911
FETTERPLACE Jonathon#41Senior Male0:28:52 9.4 4012
MANNING Simon#735Team Male0:29:07 9.3 419
MUIR Anthony#741Team Male0:29:10 9.3 4210
VITRITTI Karina#12Senior Female0:29:11 9.3 433
DELAHUNTY Joshua#43Senior Male0:29:20 9.2 4413
WILKINSON Emily#64Senior Female0:29:30 9.2 454
RIWALDI Simon#66Senior Male0:29:31 9.1 4614
TYLER Mike#26140-49 Male0:29:34 9.1 478
SCULLY Christophe#24640-49 Male0:29:40 9.1 489
VAN LEEUWEN Tim#733Team Male0:29:41 9.1 4911
RIELLY Debbie#11Senior Female0:29:43 9.1 505
DELARUE Travis#17Senior Male0:29:43 9.1 5115
VICKI Knight#707Team Female0:29:45 9.1 521
VAN LEEUWEN Daniel#734Team Male0:29:56 9 5312
DOCHERTY Josh#241Junior Male0:29:57 9 544
DESSENT Tiger#50Senior Male0:29:58 9 5516
SORENSEN Michael#22740-49 Male0:30:00 9 5610
LAW Struan#744Team Male0:30:04 9 5713
BUTTERWORTRH Bizzy#730Team Mixed0:30:05 9 584
RYAN Daniel#84Senior Male0:30:08 9 5917
VITALE Philip#27440-49 Male0:30:14 8.9 6011
WILKINS Shaun#87Senior Male0:30:18 8.9 6118
WILKINS Darren#88Senior Male0:30:21 8.9 6219
HEWETT Noel#28040-49 Male0:30:25 8.9 6312
HARDINGHAM Leigh#22Senior Male0:30:27 8.9 6420
HOUSTON Moon#723Team Mixed0:30:27 8.9 655
CROWE Susie#267Junior Female0:30:28 8.9 664
ALDERSON Allan#22850+ Male0:30:31 8.8 673
REAY Andrew#58Senior Male0:30:36 8.8 6821
THURGOOD Lachlan#99Senior Male0:30:51 8.8 6922
ROBINSON Jamie#242Junior Male0:30:52 8.7 705
SCHOLFIELD Nick#33Senior Male0:31:03 8.7 7123
LINFORD Rob#85Senior Male0:31:09 8.7 7224
KELLY Chris#26Senior Male0:31:12 8.7 7325
MC ALLISTER Trent#212Junior Male0:31:12 8.7 746
FALCKE Cassandra#722Team Mixed0:31:14 8.6 756
PURCELL James#272Junior Male0:31:14 8.6 767
HOOPER-CHILDS Nikki#728Team Female0:31:15 8.6 772
VERNON Beau#53Senior Male0:31:24 8.6 7826
HARRISON Daniel#59Senior Male0:31:29 8.6 7927
CANN Lara#48Senior Female0:31:30 8.6 806
STINEAR David#70Senior Male0:31:30 8.6 8128
CHISHOLM Andy#14Senior Male0:31:41 8.5 8229
BAKER Marcus#746Team Mixed0:31:55 8.5 837
LOCK Chris#44Senior Male0:31:58 8.4 8430
SMITH Dennis#26050+ Male0:31:59 8.4 854
MULLER Rodney#72Senior Male0:32:03 8.4 8631
CIRILUS Eric#24540-49 Male0:32:09 8.4 8713
MESCHER Simon#69Senior Male0:32:13 8.4 8832
FITZPATRICK David#714Team Male0:32:16 8.4 8914
CAPLE Sally#47Senior Female0:32:17 8.4 907
O'SULLIVAN Janine#10Senior Female0:32:28 8.3 918
WRIGHT Bruce#749Team Mixed0:32:34 8.3 928
WHELLER Brad#37Senior Male0:32:35 8.3 9333
LONSDALE Sarah#708Team Female0:32:39 8.3 943
MUIR Ian#27050+ Male0:33:01 8.2 955
MERTENS Lucy#743Team Female0:33:06 8.2 964
KING Robert#51Senior Male0:33:10 8.1 9734
FETTERPLACE David#24450+ Male0:33:14 8.1 986
SMITH James#253Junior Male0:33:16 8.1 998
O'KEEFE Louise#91Senior Female0:33:20 8.1 1009
WILSON Jack#34Senior Male0:33:22 8.1 10135
DEVERS Ashley#76Senior Male0:33:25 8.1 10236
DAVIE Jasmine#269Junior Female0:33:30 8.1 1035
COLLINS Trent#16Senior Male0:33:38 8 10437
STELZER Hermann#729Team Male0:33:38 8 10515
GONSHOR Peter#21840-49 Male0:33:38 8 10614
MADDOX Rachael#731Team Mixed0:33:39 8 1079
ROBERTS Mark#26540-49 Male0:33:42 8 10815
JOHNSTON Tessa#706Team Female0:33:47 8 1095
HARPER Karen#704Team Female0:33:52 8 1106
MATTHEWS Robert#23750+ Male0:33:53 8 1117
BEHRE Felicity#208Junior Female0:33:53 8 1126
MOUNTER Brent#40Senior Male0:33:56 8 11338
SAVAGE Jasmine#90Senior Female0:34:02 7.9 11410
PELGRIM Annette#25550+ Female0:34:07 7.9 1151
BUDGE David#21540-49 Male0:34:10 7.9 11616
WOOD Anthony#35Senior Male0:34:14 7.9 11739
GREEN Ian#732Team Male0:34:16 7.9 11816
VERNON Zak#275Junior Male0:34:23 7.9 1199
DE LA RUE Ben#74Senior Male0:34:25 7.8 12040
ANDERS Tully#257Junior Male0:34:28 7.8 12110
BARRITT Des#21440-49 Male0:34:30 7.8 12217
HUNTER Jessi#705Team Female0:34:33 7.8 1237
MARQUEZ Julio#67Senior Male0:34:38 7.8 12441
THOMPSON Dean#750Team Male0:34:53 7.7 12517
MARKOPOULOS George#30Senior Male0:34:59 7.7 12642
STAFFORD Rachel#710Team Female0:35:02 7.7 1278
BOURKE Lucy#52Senior Female0:35:07 7.7 12811
WHELLER Laurie#25650+ Male0:35:14 7.7 1298
DICKINSON Diana#4Senior Female0:35:22 7.6 13012
DERBYSHIRE Luke#18Senior Male0:35:37 7.6 13143
HENDY Dale#57Senior Male0:35:40 7.6 13244
HARRINGTON Paul#715Team Male0:35:49 7.5 13318
WOOD Claire#60Senior Female0:36:00 7.5 13413
HUNT Greg#22340-49 Male0:36:03 7.5 13518
MUELLER Tanja#7Senior Female0:36:04 7.5 13614
KEADY Richard#24850+ Male0:36:07 7.5 1379
HODGSON Cheryl#5Senior Female0:36:13 7.5 13815
ANDERSON Lisa#721Team Mixed0:36:20 7.4 13910
WHITE X#45Senior Male0:36:44 7.4 14045
HOWGATE Stacey#93Senior Female0:36:47 7.3 14116
RYAN Rick#25240-49 Male0:36:54 7.3 14219
PORTER Michael#24740-49 Male0:37:04 7.3 14320
FLETCHER Robert#727Team Mixed0:37:05 7.3 14411
DODD Jennifer#26240-49 Female0:37:09 7.3 1451
HYNDMAN Gregg#724Team Mixed0:37:12 7.3 14612
CAPLE David#24950+ Male0:37:23 7.2 14710
CARTER Dean#23050+ Male0:37:31 7.2 14811
TIPPING Joel#81Senior Male0:37:45 7.2 14946
MORGAN Dallas#20140-49 Female0:38:01 7.1 1502
CAPLE Anna#73Senior Female0:38:05 7.1 15117
MORRISON Kerry Rach#20650+ Female0:38:08 7.1 1522
ROBERTSON Debbie#25140-49 Female0:38:16 7.1 1533
BROOMHALL Jenny#703Team Female0:38:21 7 1549
TAMBURO Alysha#86Senior Female0:38:23 7 15518
KEOGH Peter#71Senior Male0:38:24 7 15647
TAIY Karen#77Senior Female0:38:27 7 15719
JOHNSTON Brian#751Team Mixed0:38:31 7 15813
DEVERS Dillon#273Junior Male0:38:38 7 15911
LOM Alan#29Senior Male0:38:39 7 16048
HEWITT Chelsee#78Senior Female0:38:53 6.9 16120
DALLINGER Brian#23350+ Male0:39:10 6.9 16212
CREIGHTON Chris#49Senior Male0:39:12 6.9 16349
LYFORD Mark#26450+ Male0:39:13 6.9 16413
FRANCIS Lucy#739Senior Male0:39:18 6.9 16550
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#38Senior Female0:39:27 6.8 16621
GLENN Ian#23550+ Male0:39:59 6.8 16714
NEVINS Rachael#738Team Female0:40:04 6.7 16810
DODD Craig#54Senior Male0:40:06 6.7 16951
THORNHILL Chris#80Senior Male0:40:09 6.7 17052
JENSEN Cathy#75Senior Female0:40:24 6.7 17122
KERR Robert#24350+ Male0:40:47 6.6 17215
DUGGAN Peter#23450+ Male0:40:50 6.6 17316
ROBINSON Murray#22640-49 Male0:41:00 6.6 17421
SKINNER Julian#55Senior Female0:41:03 6.6 17523
HERBERT Michael#22040-49 Male0:41:39 6.5 17622
REYNOLDS Jannaha#63Senior Female0:42:32 6.3 17724
CARR Abigail#2Senior Female0:42:35 6.3 17825
KIRKHOPE John#28250+ Male0:42:35 6.3 17917
FLETCHER Aimee#94Senior Female0:42:40 6.3 18026
MOTYER Stacey#96Senior Female0:42:40 6.3 18127
O'HARA Cameron#39Senior Male0:43:56 6.1 18253
COULSON Ian#23250+ Male0:44:11 6.1 18318
GOOEY Janette#26350+ Female0:45:10 6 1843
MUIR Jill#20240-49 Female0:45:33 5.9 1854
WOODWARD Alison#20340-49 Female0:45:33 5.9 1865
REEK George#27150+ Male0:45:48 5.9 18719
HUTCHINGS Ann#6Senior Female0:46:24 5.8 18828
MATTIS Jason#31Senior Male0:47:38 5.7 18954
CARR Craig#712Team Male0:48:30 5.6 19019
BORTOLI Julia#702Team Female0:49:03 5.5 19111
WILLIAMSON Michelle#752Team Female0:50:27 5.4 19212
BORTOLI Steph#701Team Female0:50:42 5.3 19313
MILLER Tess#709Team Female0:50:43 5.3 19414
BOWTELL Kathryn#95Senior Female0:50:58 5.3 19529
SCHILLACI Michael#62Senior Male0:51:32 5.2 19655
KONTEGOURIS Earlene#20550+ Female0:55:19 4.9 1974
BROWN Andrew#25940-49 Male0:55:21 4.9 19823
WEIR Turtle#28150+ Male0:56:11 4.8 19920